oefenspringen 1.00 m


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Oefenspringen 1.00 m


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 29 juli 2020
Tijd: 13:45
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Morten Djupvik C-Huracan Z Castino P-B Wagenberg
2 412 Patricia Nouws Literna Glenfiddich P-B
3 268 Jilly Laros Kylie VJ Freeman VDL P-B Langeweg
4 304 Christel de Roover La Larda Gullit hbc P-B Strijbeek
5 518 Jeroen Bruens Kid of who Cares Kanan P-B Eindhoven
6 520 Winnie Kleintjes Lupine Quasimodo vd Molendreef P-B Woudrichem
7 305 Dian de Jong Gimli van t Glemhof Z Gemini CL XX P-B
8 Mandy Grootegoed Bairiki Ustinov Heerle
9 Suzanne Raming Kir Royal Global Express Schijf
10 Britt de Groen Millstream Lucifer Cohinoor Rucphen
11 Willem Verdonk Blom's Larado Grandorado TN Oudenbosch
12 258 Britt de Groen Millstream Lucifer Cohinoor P-B Rucphen
13 Yenthe Schrijvers Asjemenou SR Z Andiamo Z Schulen
14 Yves Winkelmolen Diamall Diamant De Semilly Son en breugel
15 541 Nol van de Pas Nagri Nevada nn P-B
16 542 Rik van de Pas Action Hero nn P-B
17 543 Gino Cassano Easy Nevada vd Bernsehoeve Elvis Ter Putte P-B
18 Brian Martens Kannan ARW Zapatero vdl Etten-Leur
19 Lisanne Verdonk J`espere comme il faut Oudenbosch
20 lola tuinenburg Heros Back Gammon Nieuw vossemeer
21 Lisanne Verdonk J`espere comme il faut Oudenbosch
22 lola tuinenburg Heros Back Gammon Nieuw vossemeer
23 Marloes de Jong Kalissa Monte Bellini Achtmaal
24 909642 Jillian Giessen Keen nn P-B Breda
25 909686 Morten Djupvik Grandalina nn P-B Wagenberg
26 Marloes de Jong Kalissa Monte Bellini P-B Achtmaal
27 909687 Morten Djupvik Grandalina nn P-B Wagenberg
28 Annelore Willeboer Vitalo Z Vagrant Z Nisse
29 909798 Carolien Herbers Goodlord Gold Cardento P-B Berghem
30 Claudia Verburgt Lancaster W Glendfiddich HOOGELOON
31 Ellen Hansen kendall indoctro Middelbeers
32 319 Laura Willemsz Geeroms Jyllsz Inshallah de muze P-B Wapik
33 Dian de Jong Peace DK Z Padock du Plessis oudenbosch
34 Isabel Renne Fifty Blue Zirocco Blue VDL Prinsenbeek
35 Lisa Tak Latino Harley VDL Berkel-Enschot
36 Lieve Schrauwen Kelsey Viola RS Zapatero VDL Klein-Zundert HC
37 Kees van Gestel nn nn Middelbeers HC
38 Melissa Verhoeven Ginger Ann Kannan P-B Son en breugel
39 909660 Carolien Herbers Jabella Z Wi RO Z Jaguar mail P-B Berghem
40 Dylan Boulineau Imando - Breda
41 Jeroen Bruens Lievio Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Eindhoven
42 Marieke de Bart Cheers Z Cohinoor 'S-HEER ABTSKERKE
43 321 Casper Meegdes Laurette K Cardento P-B Huijbergen
44 Christy Dictus Kiola van beek Cidane P-B Achtmaal
45 161 Mandy Grootegoed Pivte de Vinck nn P-B Heerle
46 Christy Dictus Kiola van beek Cidane P-B Achtmaal HC
47 909688 Winnie Kleintjes Dwarrel Z Dallas P-B Woudrichem
48 Morten Djupvik Cavalini Cavalo Z P-B Wagenberg
49 Suzanne Raming Kyrah Zapatero Schijf
50 Willem Verdonk Blom's Leviathan For Pleasure Oudenbosch
51 Yenthe Schrijvers Fallon V'Gas Cornet Obolensky Schulen HC
52 Martine van den Eynden Dark devil Douglas P-B Lepelstraat
53 909661 Carolein van de Plasse Kenzo Kannan P-B
54 Marino Stuut Justis SVG Power Blue van 't Breezerhof Etten-Leur
55 Marloes Bruijnooge Krakow van het Genelaar Nabab de Reve Yerseke
56 Martin van Vliet Harley Blue VV Zirocco Blue Lage Zwaluwe
57 Daphne Mol Kazona Vittorio P-B Den Dungen
58 Jorn van Kuyk argus Z argentinus P-B Langeweg
59 416 agustin covarrubias Kamille nn P-B
60 Yves Winkelmolen Golden Diamond Diamant De Semilly P-B Son en breugel
61 Max Trenning Soraya 230 Lux Z Breda
62 Melanie van de Graaf Kiwi Don Sandrino Etten-Leur
63 Nikky Kuipers Elita Indorado Roosendaal
64 Pieter Vreman Ferron Gigolo Van De Padenborre Oud Gastel
65 Renske Kroeze Caretan Roos nn Prinsenbeek
66 Semi Joe Baron Luctor et Emergo Dallas VDL Ossendrecht
67 Sylvie de Jongh Vienna DK Z Vagrant Z Breda
68 Veronique Muller-Beek Vinz ll vd Tojopehoeve Z Vagrant Z Kruisland
69 149 Britt De Groen Millstreams Kasara nn P-B
70 Thijs Kalkdijk Grandalina Athos R P-B Wagenberg HC
71 386 Christy Dictus Kewanda van beek Cidane P-B Achtmaal
72 Dylan Boulineau Kec Quentin - Breda
73 909785 Liv Huijbregts Bianca Carl P-B Rijsbergen
74 Martine van den Eynden NN NN P-B Lepelstraat
75 Jeroen Bruens Tysons’ Especiale Tyson Eindhoven
76 Morten Djupvik Le Grand Cohinoor P-B Wagenberg
77 Suzanne Raming Lien Global Express Schijf
78 Willem Verdonk Blom's Vandinos Vannan Oudenbosch
79 Yenthe Schrijvers global touch global express Schulen
80 Laurentia de Lange Amore di Gracio Emilion Van ‘t Schaaphof Prinsenbeek
81 422 Zoe Schipper Don Perignon nn P-B
82 Daphne Mol Jelzin Glasgow Vh Merelsnest P-B Den Dungen
83 Jorn van Kuyk fair Zirocco Blue Langeweg
84 418 agustin covarrubias Full Option Vigo P-B
85 409 Yves Winkelmolen Grenade De Talma Ogrion Des Champs Son
86 909787 Tamara Klop Carpe Diem Indoctro P-B Oudenbosch
87 Thijs Machielsen Nn Nn P-B Weelde
88 909799 Lieve Schrauwen Bliksem Woodrow Carisbrook P-B Klein-zundert