Klasse Z


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

klasse Z

Parcours : direct op tijd


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 31 juli 2020
Tijd: 11:00
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Mario Gamboa I-Miracle Cardento P-Z Putten
1 Roosje Brouwer Magic Belle v/h Roosakker Elvis ter putte P-Z Waddinxveen
2 105 Jake Hunter Camie Z Concord Z P-Z Putten
3
4 Arjen van Diepen Dame Blanche Vigaro P-Z De Weere
5 Tamara Danning Favorite du roi Heartbreaker P-Z Wouw
6 350 Grant Wilson Firebird Indoctro P-Z Woluwe
7 909885 Boy Peels Gait Quality Time P-Z Knegsel
8 Sander Naber Independent My lord carthago Holsloot
9 Sammy-jo Smit My Lady van 't Achterhof nn Gilze
10 909880 Martijn van Geel It’s a star VG Air jordan P-Z Gasselte
11 Liv Huijbregts Flo-Versent SA Nabab de Reve P-Z Rijsbergen
12 Rianne Visscher Jakevannie zavall P-Z meeden
13 443 Dieter Aernouts Uniqstone Z nn P-Z Achterbroek
14 Olivier van der Vaart Goldengirl Zeldenrust NN P-Z Terheijden
15 107 Mario Gamboa Happyness Charisma P-Z Putten
16 Marieke de Bart Quality Quasimodo Z P-Z sHeer Abtskerke
17 Larissa Bijl It's be gentle Donder P-Z Deurne
18 Imke Kort Cronini Tygo P-Z Lewedorp
19 230 Gabryella Dufour Jupiter Big star junior P-Z Neerkant
20 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hartenfee Namelus R P-Z Boekel
21 Rianne van Heerebeek-Smolders Fabulous Spartacus Oost West en Middelbeers
22 909875 Senna Everse Kerswin vh Roosakker Echo van 't spielveld P-Z Waddinxveen
23 29 Jens Thys for jens z for fox heldenlaan z P-Z Beringen
24 Solveig Keskula Giant Londontimes HEESWIJK DINTHER
25 Jake Hunter Indigo Cascadello P-Z Putten
26 909849 Nikita Cheung Bellisimo v/d Laarse Heide Z Berlin P-Z Zundert
27 Arjen van Diepen Empire VDV Z Emir R P-Z De Weere
28 351 Tamara Danning Hapiness Zambesi P-Z Wouw
29 548 Roosje Brouwer Heldorado nn P-Z Waddinxveen
30 336 Boy Peels Moonshine VDS nn P-Z Knegsel
31 Grant Wilson Geronimo Zambesi P-Z Woluwe
32 Marit Louwerse Zelma San Remo Lewedorp
33 400 Barna Burucs Candy nn P-Z
34 Sander Naber Guusje Zirocco blue P-Z Holsloot
35 Sammy-jo Smit High Star Big Star P-Z Gilze
36 909788 Rianne Visscher Gegannie nn P-Z Meeden
37 Olivier van der Vaart Hilton Zirocco Blue P-Z Terheijden
38
39 Marieke de Bart Igonda Dakar VDL P-Z sHeer Abtskerke
40 27 Sjoerd Kommers Jumper d'oase Cardento P-Z Westendorp
41 Larissa Bijl I'm the next be gentle NN P-Z Deurne
42 Roy de Nijs Fra Diavolo Ut Liekt Goed Rucphen
43 Renske Kroeze Henriette NN prinsenbeek
44 Imke Kort Cappuccino Indoctro P-Z Lewedorp
45 329 Dylan Boulineau Uranie Mystérieuse onbekend P-Z Breda
46 231 Gabryella Dufour Hilton nn P-Z Neerkant
47 Marcel van Driel Idextro Dexter R HEESWIJK DINTHER
48 85 Maaike Theunis DDL Cadell Contender P-Z Moerstraten
49 433 Amanda Slagter Inchacco de Muze AD I’m Special de Muze P-Z
50 909824 Nikita Cheung Cash-Maker v/d Laarse Heide Z Chin chin P-Z Zundert
51 Anouk van der Velde Hillary Casinni Gold Rijsbergen
52 106 Morten Djupvik Jamira Verdi P-Z Wagenberg
53 909646 Ruben Romp Pirate Andalou nabab de reve P-Z Goirle
54 Arjen van Diepen High Quality van de Falieberg Quality Time P-Z De Weere
55 909707 Claudia Verburgt handsome Napels P-Z Hoogeloon
56 Brian Kommers Caleandra Caleandro Hoogerheide
57 909874 Noelle van der Velde Guinot di nocciola Vigo d'arsouilles P-Z Rijsbergen
58
59 909855 Casper Meegdes I'm Number One nn P-Z Huijbergen
60 Tamara Danning Fantasia Watch me P-Z Wouw
61 481 Roosje Brouwer I-Star NN P-Z Waddinxveen
62 340 Boy Peels Gjigolo du Parc nn P-Z Knegsel
63 Olivier van der Vaart ina-zeldenrust indoctro P-Z Terheijden
64 909881 Martijn van Geel Il liberty I’m special de muze P-Z Gasselte