Klasse ZZ


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse ZZ

Parcours : direct op tijd


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 31 juli 2020
Tijd: 13:00
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 250.-
2e prijs: € 175.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 108 Mario Gamboa Great Blue nn P-ZZ Putten
2 Nick van der Graaf El Hordorado Z Eldorado vd Zeshoek Rucphen
3 909953 Kim Jacobs Matroeska hero Elvis ter putte P-ZZ Klein-zundert
4 909668 hani bisharat Gertic van Beek nn P-ZZ
5 458 Tim Lips Destenation Vingino P-ZZ Breda
6 Britt de Groen Heaven Zirocco Blue Rucphen
7 404 Barna Burucs Winston nn P-ZZ
8 1 Jens Thys kaiser 't' FVD nabab de reve Beringen
9 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker Breda
10 487 Mila Everse orso del terriccio indoctro P-ZZ Waddinxveen
11 909647 Ruben Romp Hiek'n NN P-ZZ Goirle
12 Tamara Danning Fantasia Watch me P-ZZ Wouw
13 86 Maaike Theunis TTO Douala L' Esprit P-ZZ Moerstraten
14 Marieke de Bart Champagne Z Chellano Z sHeer Abtskerke
15 Jake Hunter Liscarrow Pacino P-ZZ Putten
16 Boy Peels Ferarie Zeldenrust Indoctro Knegsel
17
18 Sabrina van Rijswijk Homerun - Pijnacker
19 Sammy-jo Smit Alaska Indorado Gilze
20
21 Grant Wilson Firebird Indoctro Woluwe
22 Kelly Jochems Egwel Singapore Achtmaal
23 Morten Djupvik Celic Cajus Wagenberg
24 Larissa Bijl High Limits Gentleman Deurne
25 Nick van der Graaf Happiness Darco Rucphen
26 Casper Meegdes Florentina TANGELO v/d zuuthoeve Huijbergen
27 Patricia Greeve Cagena Calvino rucphen
28 Marit Huige Gigi van de Wiel Canturo Nisse
29 Mitchel Sonneveld Greenpower Baltic VDL Sprundel
30 Renske Kroeze Henriette NN prinsenbeek
31 Sam van der Venne Contador Z Chippendale Z Ossendrecht
32 505 Tim Franssen Gambler Z Glasgow vh Merelsnest P-ZZ Gilze
33 Mario Gamboa Growing Grey Clinton Putten
34 Olivier van der Vaart ginelli shot andiamo Terheijden
35
36 401 Barna Burucs Winchester nn P-ZZ
37 Willem Verdonk Blom's Zlatan Zandor Z Oudenbosch
38 Tim Lips Empress Ellis Berlin Breda
39 909683 Kim Bril Hutchinson nn P-ZZ Westendorp
40 Roelof Bril The Gentleman Eldorado Westendorp
41 Brian Kommers Twist Her Z Twisther Hoogerheide
42 58 Bart van Heesbeen Femme Fatale Numero Uno P-ZZ
43 909868 Claudia Verburgt Abbervail Diamant Diamant De Semilly P-ZZ Hoogeloon
44 Bart Lips Hurricane Falaise de muze hoogeloon
45 Annelin Schrauwen Bronx Triomph de muze P-ZZ Schijf
46 Boy Peels Intendro Zeldenrust Indoctro Knegsel
47
48 Grant Wilson Geronimo Zambesi Woluwe
49 909861 Jordy Duijndam Gabriel v/d prinsenstad Arizona P-ZZ
50 Larissa Bijl Inspector Gentleman Deurne
51 Morten Djupvik Disko Bay Bessemeinds Casino Wagenberg
52 Patricia Greeve Glenne Cardento rucphen
53 Sam Versteijnen Hyon Verdi Berkel-enschot
54 Nick van der Graaf Santos Hos d'o Rucphen
55 909669 hani bisharat Lacobat Lentini P-ZZ
56 533 Noelle van der Velde Haricots Verts Nabab de reve P-ZZ Rijsbergen
57 506 Tim Franssen Farah van pottelberg Toulon P-ZZ Gilze
58 166 Mandy Grootegoed Wilfredo nn P-ZZ Heerle
59 909676 Amanda Slagter Zambo AD Zambesi P-ZZ
60 Kelly Jochems Eowan A Numero Uno Achtmaal
61 220 Casper Meegdes Imilion dn Emilion P-ZZ Huijbergen
62 909872 Willem Verdonk Blom`s Funaniem nn P-ZZ Oudenbosch