Springrubriek 1.30m


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse Z

Parcours : klassiek


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 2 augustus 2020
Tijd: 08:00
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 250.-
3e prijs: € 175.-
4e prijs: € 125.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Tamara Danning Favorite du roi Heartbreaker Wouw
2 Willem Verdonk Blom's Gintura NN Oudenbosch
3 909640 Leon Kuijpers JILL Action breaker P-Z Breda
4 381 Jarne Francken Quannini RZ nn P-Z
5 Pieter Rutten Happy Rose nn rucphen
6 Sammy-jo Smit High Star Big Star Gilze
7 909856 Marinca van den Heerik Hadaffia Grison van den Bisschop P-Z
8
9
10
11 24 Denize van der Poel Hiske vdp baltic vdl P-Z
12
13 909681 Brian Hellemons Cupfighter Z Casino P-Z
14 909941 Ozgur Ozkan Ceasar NN P-Z Helmond
15 Mitchel Sonneveld A-Tizora Z Air Jordan Alpha Z P-Z Sprundel
16 Maaike Theunis Java Guidam Sohn Moerstraten
17 403 Barna Burucs F-Inspector nn P-Z
18 Imke Kort Cronini Tygo Lewedorp
19 Marieke de Bart Igonda Dakar VDL P-Z sHeer Abtskerke
20
21
22 909935 Annelies Boer Miera vd Halhoeve Larius P-Z Nispen
23 Willem Verdonk Blom's Idense nn P-Z Oudenbosch
24 Thijs Meulemeesters Falentina London Boekel
25 909656 Ruben Romp Cantaire Canturo P-Z Goirle
26 909904 Hani Bisharat Getric van Beek nn P-Z
27 909638 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker P-Z Breda
28 382 Jarne Francken Dame Z nn P-Z
29 Pieter Rutten Maestro BB Namelus rucphen
30 Sander Naber Independent My lord carthago Holsloot
31 Sammy-jo Smit My Lady van 't Achterhof nn Gilze
32 Thijs Kalkdijk Grandalina Athos R Wagenberg
33 Geert Moerings Jestha Denzel van 't Meulenhof roosendaal
34 180 Tereza Vesela Hivanta HDH Arezzo VDL P-Z
35 Sas Louter Cantinero Canturo ‘s-Gravenzande
36 Tamara Danning Hoepla Q.Breitling Wouw
37 909947 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Elvixis Sir Shutterfly P-Z Sint
38 909937 Tamara Klop Carpe Diem Indoctro P-Z Oudenbosch
39 Morten Djupvik Jamira Verdi Wagenberg
40 Ozgur Ozkan Lady lover Leasure JK Horsetrucks Z Helmond
41 497 Mitchel Sonneveld Horeca G Z Hooch P-Z Sprundel
42 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hartenfee Namelus R Boekel
43 289 Koen Leemans Harley vd Werf Diarado P-Z
44 Marieke de Bart Quality Quasimodo Z sHeer Abtskerke
45 Martijn van Geel It’s a star VG Air jordan Gasselte
46 Willemijn de Mooy FBI Londontimes Rotterdam
47 Willem Verdonk Blom's Jandino Van De Crumelha Dexter R P-Z Oudenbosch
48
49 454 Doron Kuipers Helvetia Moeders W Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve P-Z
50 Siebe Kramer Fellow Jumper Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Oud Beijerland
51 909934 Annelies Boer Marco vd Wezelse Heihoeve Mr Blue P-Z Nispen
52 Thijs Meulemeesters Interest Andiamo Boekel
53
54
55 Anouk van der Velde Hillary Casinni Gold P-Z Rijsbergen
56 43 Christy Dictus Ella connor P-Z Achtmaal
57 Bas Moerings Jesther Cardento roosendaal
58
59 909803 Gabryella Dufour Jodari Cartano P-Z Neerkant
60 Liv Huijbregts Flo-Versent SA Nabab de Reve P-Z Rijsbergen
61 Ruben Romp Gloria NN Goirle
62 Brian Kommers Caleandra Caleandro Hoogerheide
63 Ortwin Kommers Impala D'Oase cadeau de muze P-Z Lepelstraat
64 Olivier van der Vaart Hilton Zirocco Blue P-Z Terheijden
65 909940 Rob de Bruyn Zaricolle Z Zandor P-Z Hooge Mierde
66 Sander Naber Igor Nummero Uno Holsloot
67 Marcel Billet Carolina BS Cantos Rijsbergen
68 Renske Kroeze Henriette NN prinsenbeek
69
70 351 Tamara Danning Hapiness Zambesi Wouw
71 Mitchel Sonneveld Horsemanship’s Jodelahity Zambesi P-Z Sprundel
72 118 Willem Verdonk Joline whitesnake Oudenbosch
73 Eline Moerings Bardesther Cardento P-Z roosendaal