Klasse M Zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 4 februari 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 40.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 201 Rob van Bussel Chica du Buisson Z Calvaro Z Asten Heusden
2 168 Sylvia Dorssers Dijkerhoeve's Giovanni Vingino Maasbree
3 417 Vera Grevelink For Joy V/h Akenhof Winningmood Van De Arenberg Asten
4
5 41 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen APG-Gringo Catoki Kapellen
6 462 Hein Heeren Grapjas namelus r
7
8
9
10 142 Patrick Verbakel Golden coconut Numero Uno Aarle-rixtel
11 698 Jorn van Kuyk hyperion dutch design
12 150 Paul van Montfort Charlotte Z Canturo Maria Hoop
13 499 Elke Geraedts Chicago Z JKH Trucks Commanchi
14 458 Nikita Cheung Tina v d Laarse heide Tangelo vd zuuthoeve
15 368 Jeroen Heijmans Holygold Fortuna Berlin Bodegraven
16 467 Pieter Coppes Geneve C Warrant
17 211 Wouter Enzerink Zabrina Calvados Asten-heusden
18 373 Ashley Waasdorp Giovanni Boss VDL Berghem
19 300 Renske Kroeze M can Do It Can Remember Prinsenbeek
20 419 Janine Maassen  Eclair La Vie Diarado Helden
21 670 Rebecca Kaarem Giberolita C-Ingmar Eindhoven
22 248 Elke van de Broek Hiante Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Zeeland
23 112 Jessy Looymans Cayenne Z Caritano Z Vught
24
25 527 Jan Berben Fabiano Warrant
26 564 andre van Hooft Evita Bella Quasimodo Z
27
28 229 Luca Holthuisen La Fronteira stm Landus Belfeld
29 202 Rob van Bussel livius e Fidjy of colors Asten Heusden
30
31 169 Sylvia Dorssers High Five Glasgow vh Merelsnest Maasbree
32
33 176 Lisanne van de Pasch Chianti Argentinus Helmond
34 369 Jeroen Heijmans Ariane B Al Pacino Bodegraven
35
36 220 Glenn van de Ven Ziezo Mermus R Uden
37 301 Renske Kroeze Grandesa B Spartacus Prinsenbeek
38 130 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Giovanni Zambesi Middelbeers
39 500 Elke Geraedts Dutch Fellow Z Dutch Capitol
40 433 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
41 117 Hilde Van Ansem Gucci Boss Milheeze
42 151 Teun Rutten Cinquant's Fistfull of Dollars Namelus R Haps
43 459 Nikita Cheung Incredible v/d Laarse Heide Z Indoctro
44
45 226 Jens van Giersbergen Levisto Spartacus Best
46 143 Lianne Verbakel Follow me nn Aarle-rixtel
47 383 Max de Mol Gember Arezzo Oss
48
49 400 Michael Grijmans Nickelback D'ive Z Nabab de Reve Erp
50 224 Sharon Gevers Exact Dubai Lage Mierde
51 223 britt bastings Enjoy upgrade Geleen
52 241 Laura Hermans Vivonne Van 't Heemskind Numero Uno Born
53 195 Rob van Bussel Glorius tcs numero uno Asten
54 170 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Maasbree
55 291 Chiara Palmi Guus H Arthos R Blitterswijck
56 667 Cathelijne van Aar Bevers Femke Vleut