5 - Klasse Z/ZZ - Kleine Finale


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 20.00
Datum: 26 juli 2018
Tijd: 12:30
Jury‘s
A AAA
B BBB
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 80.-
6e prijs: € 70.-
7e prijs: € 60.-
8e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 40.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2
3
4 Fien van de Goor Cassirinne S Z Cassini II Sevenum
5 Meike Helderman Derby Indorado Leur
6 Ralph Slaats Fabio Calvaro Z Waalre
7 8 Petra Coppus Glennis Grace Quality Time Onbekend
8 Julie Carlberg CC Studs Going Champion Ludwigs Champion Kessel
9 Luuk van den Kerkhof Edwina Harley VDL Kessel
10
11 24 Dave Maarse Cunami Clinton I Wellerlooi
12 Nadine Timmerman Excavator Arezzo vdl Vrouwenpolder
13 Henry de Wulf Flugel Vagabond de la Pomme Doenrade
14 Aniek Poels Diserta - Swolgen
15 Niels Knape Garibaldi Toulon Swalmen
16 118 Tim van de Oetelaar Hunk Verdi Kessel
17 Pieter Keunen Hendriek Indoctro kessel
18
19 Zoltan Szucs Gigant Vleut Kessel
20 Mans Buurman Geminka Ukato Roggel
21 52 John Steeghs Haltic Baltic VDL Meterik
22
23 Jil Buijze Falco Baltic vdl Oudelande
24
25 Rob Gradussen Pride of Flandersfield President Hingen
26 175 Marlies van Soest Bad Boy Diamant de Semilly Evertsoord
27
28 0 Rebecca Kaarem Giberolita C-Ingmar Asten
29 Wiel Heber Hajime Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Asenray
30
31
32 Veronique van Wijlick Alyana Z Arthos R Kessel
33 Beau Schuttelaar H Amelusina Rubert R Tegelen
34 156 Alexa Larkin Une Adelheid Z Untouched Weert
35 Emma Bocken Estera Warrant Weert
36
37 Liza Tiebot Winchester Guidam Wanssum
38 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Maasbree
39 Teddy van de Rijt Lander Z Lord Z Nuenen
40 0 Silje Isdal Eide Lazzura Larinus W Weert
Parcours verkennen (10 minuten)
41
42 Tim van de Oetelaar Harlekijn vd Horst Quality Time Kessel
43 179 Pieter Keunen Mojito ter Klomp Z Mylord Carthago Kessel
44 Nicole Mestrom Coming Love HL Chico`s Boy Swalmen
45 Zoltan Szucs Fulrike Utica Van Gogh Kessel
46
47 Fien van de Goor Hanfielou Spartacus Sevenum
48 Luuk van den Kerkhof Cizette B Vermont Kessel
49 Mel Thijssen Gladstone Eldorado vd Zeshoek Sevenum
50 Leon Thijssen Hi There Nabab de Reve Sevenum
51 Renee de Weert Elysse Nabab de Reve Sevenum
52 Larissa Bijl Heer Aldus Dutch Design Deurne
53 28 Peter Peeters Eratio Namelus R Maasbree
54 Wiel Heber Faline Eldorado van het Zeshoek Asenray
55 Gaby Maarse Gaia Phin Phin Wellerlooi
56 110 Meike Helderman Costa Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Leur
57 85 Rens Spreuwenberg Forever Ivy Zirocco Blue Kessel
58 163 Jack Ansems Faya Arezzo VDL Sint-oedenrode
59 136 Rory Horgan Footloose Berlin Baarlo
60 0 Sophie Hinners Nabab Dy Loma Z Nabab de Reve Baarlo
61 0 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Hokuspokus Contendro I Baarlo
62 Teun Vestjens Count Down 3 Crawford Sevenum
63 Christina Kallmert Geran Quality Time Oirlo
64 Elke Geraedts Dutch Fellow Z Dutch Capitol Baexem
65 157 Alexa Larkin Here I Am Hip Hop Weert
66 Wilma Hellstrom Flora - Heeze
67 170 Liza Tiebot GinGin Balia SMH Chin Chin Wanssum
Springen ZZ (0 minuten)
68 100 Sanne Thijssen Dior Diarado Sevenum
69
70
71 193 Joep van der Kampen Cocoliche C-Biscuit of Greenhill Sevenum
72 0 Leon Thijssen Illinois Ioawa Sevenum
73
74 101 Sanne Thijssen Bacardi Numero Uno Sevenum