Klasse BB HC


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 7.50
Datum: 2 oktober 2013
Tijd: 17:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2
3
4 2264 Twan Bardoel Easter Xxx
5 2142 Sean Vard JK Horsetrucks Cliff Z nn Helmond
6 2145 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Conquistadore Z nn Helmond
7 532 Marlies van Soest Bijoux Z Baloubet du Rouet Hoogeloon
8 1945 Gabryella Dufour Deftig Hdh Ustinov Xx
9 2103 John Josephs Diva Dings HDH Douglas Xx
10 2207 Miranda Esser Berlin nn Swolgen
11 1662 Frans Adriaans E'sie Zandor Z X
12 705 Willemijn Poels Cake walk Cassini Leunen
13 1860 Rick Van Der Steen Zovion Perion Aarle HC
14 1059 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Charisma Z Calato Hoogeloon
15 2248 Sacha Dito JK Horsetrucks Celeste Z Commanchi Helmond
16 2198 Myrna de Ridder Edison Andiamo Nuenen
17 1864 Lisa Van Gerven Vangohg Z Vigaro Z Valkenswaard HC
18 412 Daisy Zijl Anteunis Andiamo Speciale Maasbracht
19 1360 Silje Viland Dragonball Zento Eindhoven
20 560 Salvador Ferreira Jokke Non Stop Hoogeloon
21 1046 Laurens Moons Vdl Groep Elysee Clarimo Hoogeloon
22 1916 Michelle Dings Eluana HDH Cantos Heeze
23 289 Thom van Dijck Cathie Qua Vados Sint Oedenrode
24 2144 Sean Vard JK Horsetrucks Cliffhanger Z nn Helmond
25 1890 Mandy Jansen Elmior-S Namelus R Breugel
26 1910 Veronique Schmitz Guidammetje nn Kessel
27 2146 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Triumph du Comm nn Helmond
28 2018 Lisanne van de Pasch Eureka Douglas Helmond HC
29 1300 Karlijn van Gerwen Chippo Z Chippendale Z Echt HC
30 1115 Kim Rothengatter Vdl Groep Eros Diamant de Semilly Hoogeloon
31 980 Samantha Swinkels Kalusha Verona Geldrop
32 958 Janza Lenassi Rozalin Venhorst HC
33 2209 Miranda Esser Washington nn Swolgen
34 2075 wayne sherry quasch Elmpt
35 859 Indira van den Heuvel Pleasure Xx
36 710 danielle van de laar chester webster Xx
37 195 Gabryella Dufour E-vincent Hdh Numero Uno Xx
38 2105 John Josephs Doryanne ME Vleut Xx
39 750 Marten Gunnarsson Cidane Cartano Leunen
40 851 Marloes van Rooij Brainstorm Jumpilot Xx
41 2242 Jolanda Visser Angry Birdy Cointreau Heeze
42 577 Marlies van Soest Cavalli nn Hoogeloon
43 615 Anneke Overmeer Eagle Vittorio Hoogeloon
44 1798 Janneke van Lieshout Canimo G Casantos Veldhoven
45 1802 Merel van Hulsel Clazien Winningmood Westerhoven
46 2266 Mirjam Bierings Joeblesse Silverstar Westerhoven
47 1835 Malissa Harskamp Tietso Concorde Geldrop
48 2147 Andres Osborne JK Horsetrucks Miss nn Helmond
49 715 Joyce Habraken Quasaro Quidam De Revel Heeze
50 1912 Veronique Schmitz Qasimoto nn Kessel
51 330 Thom van Dijck Eline Numero Uno Sint Oedenrode
52 1894 Mandy Jansen Elios-S Andiamo Z Breugel
53 2037 Rebecca Lindberg Ecifee nn Aarle-rixtel
54 2076 wayne sherry sunray Elmpt HC
55 2232 Leon Hegge X
56 2233 Paul van Haarlem Marchello Marome X
57 2259 Gabryella Dufour Druppeltje Douglas Xx
58 2260 Miranda Esser Casmir Casmir Swolgen
59 2262 Marten Gunnarsson Arko Z nn Leunen