01 - Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

CWD Prijs

Twee Fasen Speciaal 1m10   (KNHS Art. 274.5.f)  

Vrijdag 5 oktober 2018           *08:30*         Rubriek: 1


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 5 oktober 2018
Tijd: 08:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 85.-
3e prijs: € 70.-
4e prijs: € 55.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Elin Moen Adolfsson Ilya D.V. Cardento Tollebeek
2
3 0 Frank Buitenhuis Gentlemen Indoctro Holten
4 Jasmin Seppälä Javira's Blue D. Amelusina R65 Wierden
5 Jesse Luther Itorina bk Durango VDL Nagele
6 Lammie Teunissen Hirpina Applaus De Wijk
7 Enola Mulder imagine elton john Enschede
8 52 Regina Leeuwen Ireen Pauke HBC Charisma Arum
9 Tom Brinkman It's Me Starpower Ommen
10 47 Bjorn Egberink Naughty boy Numero Uno Holten
11 Carolien Teggeler Handsome Zambesi Zambesi De Lutte
12 86 Don Willemsen Inesse vd Hagenhorst Calato Wierden
13 Emilia Kerimaa Indy Dallas Ommen
14 Gert van den Hof Ibiza Big Star JR Slagharen
15 Kim Tebbertman Ibiza Dallas Assen
16 Vasco Campana Infinity hst Dancel Rossum
17 Valerie van Kesteren Figaro Zirocco Blue Stroe
18 Ties Rothstegge Hamelton A Sheraton Weerselo
19 Marinda van den Berg Viva van de Kaai Z Va Vite Apeldoorn
20 Pim Mulder BCO Corlino Corrado Dalfsen
21 manfredi campana helinda emilion Rossum
22 Dominique Dost Goya Zambesi Marienvelde
23 Lisa Broekert Javelin Numero Uno De Wijk
24 Michel Priemis Jagger HX Ustinov Witharen
25 Wendy Vd weegh Isa cara Nabab de reve Raalte
26 Lieke Ophof Illinois vdl Arezzo vdl Vasse
27 Rob Wolterink Indianapolis Sheraton Haarle
28 Riva Geerars Basalt Colandro Schalkhaar
29 Jesse Luther Ingmar Gaillard de la Pomme Nagele
30 Anne Klein Hannelore Quality Time Hattemerbroek
31 Carmen Bakker Iwan Spartacus Emmen
32 Joanne Vos Ibea hh Crespo vdl Staphorst
33 0 Benedikte Hilmo Rubikon K Gin Tonic Star Den
34 Ernesto Canseco Innovation Dantos Boijl
35 Jan Gohl Iezebelle Dutch Design Hengelo
36 Renate Beuving Guus BB Carambole Odoorn
37 Kimberley Winsingh I Mevista Z Levisto Z Baexem
38 Carmen Jager Ilisca sb Don Diablo Gieten
39 Dana de Putter Quinca du buisson Z Quarts 2 Adelheid Z Zwolle
40 Joanne Kral Eminko Ustinov Veendam
41 Joukje Laarman Holiday Bernini Daarlerveen
42 Kristy Rorije Indian Sunset V.D.W. Numero Uno Kampen
43 Lynn van Oldeniel Four-Roses Albaran Olst
44 Manon Damhuis I am a cooper cooper van de heffinck Tilligte
45 Patrick Alkema Im Happylina HS Kannan Ommen
Slepen (10 minuten)
46 11 Tonny Leeuwen Indigo Sky Dakar VDL Arum
47 Mandy Asbroek Haserania Karandasj Haaksbergen
48 Marina Grondman Ishan B Cardento Marle Gem Hellendoorn
49
50 Frank Buitenhuis Jary-else El Primero Holten
51 Jasmin Seppälä Isa S Royal Bravour Wierden
52 Joke Dijk Ivar Gaillard de la Pomme Witharen
53 Judith Koudijs Harzgravin Ultograaf IJhorst
54 Lammie Teunissen Highfive Toulon De Wijk
55 Enola Mulder Iberlina van het Drienerwolde toulon Enschede
56 Ellen Zwijnenberg Indiana Cartano Overlangel
57 Regina Leeuwen In the sky HBC Air jordan Arum
58 Tom Brinkman Idara Eldorado vd Zeshoek Ommen
59 Wendy Timmers Iago k zaness Zavall vdl Stegeren
60 Bjorn Egberink Some Day Sisley de la Tour Vidal Holten
61 Carolien Teggeler Donald D Onbekend De Lutte
62 87 Don Willemsen Orange Clover Johnny Cash Tornesch Wierden
63 Emilia Kerimaa Grand Cru vdp Ukato Ommen
64 Gert van den Hof Holiday Cheer H Nabab de Reve Slagharen
65 Kim Tebbertman Hazelly Zirocco Blue Assen
66 Koen Westendorp Check my baby Check in Wierden
67 Manon van der Sluis Monarch van 't Roosakker Elsvis ter Putte de schiphorst
68 Vasco Campana Castello H Casall Rossum
69 Valerie van Kesteren Ikana van 't Rietveld Quadrillo Stroe
70 Ties Rothstegge Ice man Dakar VDL Weerselo
71 Marinda van den Berg I like it Cameron Z Apeldoorn
72 Pim Mulder Here I Am Zambesi Dalfsen
73 manfredi campana florentino cartino z Rossum
74 Imke Frankena Holeva Up to Date NIjkerk
75 Lila Dijckmeester happy times Dynamo dalfsen
76 Niels Nanning Ike quality Time Dalfsen
77 Lisa Broekert I am Elrite Harley De Wijk
78 Michel Priemis Jumper Berlin Witharen
79 Tonny Leeuwen Igor Carambole Arum
80 Rianne Nalis E.Guriel Emerald vh Ruytershof Wijhe
81 Ellen Zwijnenberg Inshallah Nabab de Reve Overlangel
82 Ernesto Canseco Inventief H Charisma Boijl
83 0 Jan Gohl Tildy Caratello B Hengelo
84 0 Renate Beuving Horsinaa Indoctro Odoorn
85 Hilde Veenstra Bikker K Taloubet z Drachtstercompagnie
86 Elin Moen Adolfsson Jupina Colada Breitling Tollebeek
87 Judith Koudijs Imitograaf Ultograaf IJhorst
88 Kimberley Winsingh Eliante Z Emindo W Baexem