Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 16 augustus 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Isa Swinkels Forlan Amadeus Merselo
2 Ellen Hansen sterro x Goirle
3 Leon Hegge Kaelyne Verdi Heeze
4 Manon Hees Kick Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Meterik
5 68 Chloe Bell-Wilson Bobby Nnvt P-B Meijel HC
6 Kim Sturme Kokos Emir R Bakel
7 Milan Smitt G. Amelusina Arthos Heythuysen
8 Sterre Vroomans Jewel's Pride Dakar VDL Gemert
9 14 Donna Tayak Carlton Caretino P-B
10 13 Mohammad Saifullah Saad Casalla Casall P-B
11 12 Marshal Ajail Duanda NN P-B
12 Gijs van de Mortel kannan kannan Egchel
13 66 Hiicari Masui Cash Casper NN P-B HC
14 Franco Garavaglia Riptou Toulon Poppel
15 65 Mari S Karlsen Quidditch 13 Quantum P-B
16 61 Renate Griessel Catania Catoki P-B
17 62 Jayd Bassi-Hanssen Havanna Breitling P-B
18 63 Humphrey Hare Heldin x P-B
19 64 Lily Berny Impress Namelus P-B
20 Isa Swinkels Joleen Auwsom Merselo
21 Ellen Hansen unbeatable - Goirle
22 Jordy Janssens Tik Tak J&J Z Thunder van de zuuthoeve Peer
23 Christy Dictus Candy crush JVH Z Cigaret JVH Z Achtmaal
24 2 Jordy Janssens Tik Tak J&J Z Thunder van de zuuthoeve P-B Peer HC
25 Frie Klerks Kappuccino Genius Helvoirt HC
26 Noa Thelosen Jonika El Salvador Someren- Heide
27 Luc Martens Johan Goedhart Ommel
28 Emma Brauti Hans Anders Andiamo Nederweert
29 Veronique van Wijlick Klaus D Corners Diamond Kessel
30 Niels de Louw Ilaya Z Inshallah de Muze Asten
31 Roos van Sprang Celeste Commanchi Spoordonk HC
32 15 Claudia Verburgt imagine Caretino gold P-B Hoogeloon HC
33 16 Maartje Bakker Jawbreaker Harley VDL P-B Neerkant HC
34 Arnold Boerekamps Jalou Tornesch Asten HC
35 Rob de Bruyn Gazelle D’Houtem Grison Vd Bisschop Hooge Mierde HC
36 Leon Hegge Just Me Nabab de Reve Heeze
37 Manon Hees Caffeine Z Chellano Alpha Z Meterik
38 Kim Sturme Kendra Chacco Boy Bakel
39 Isa Swinkels Journey Crusador Merselo
40 Ellen Hansen Ceres Uriko Goirle