Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 16 augustus 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Gijs van de Mortel Imonia Zambesi Egchel
2 Katie Fletcher Infinity Conradin Hoogeloon
3 Leon Hegge Iscayo Biscayo Heeze
4 Mirjan Horyon Ilvea S Andiamo Meijel
5 Jordy Janssens Obi J&J Z Orlando Peer
6 Christy Dictus Hatrixia van Beek Aganix Du Seigneur Achtmaal
7 Basile Rubio Pacifica Van Helsing Nettetal
8 Sandra Klaessen Ikeoberlina zacharov Neer
9 Rob Heyligers Iowa Scendix Asten
10 Sarah Hubbard Calvi des Rosiers Z Calvaro Eindhoven
11 Thomas Mertens Ireuza Numero uno Gilze
12 Lianne Kuypers Ike Darco Someren
13 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
14 Stian Stormo Furioso FW Contador Heusden gem asten
15 Teddy van de Rijt Cahlista caruzo Nuenen
16 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton Geldrop
17 rachelle hanemaaijer Verenice Verdi someren
18 Kelly Jochems Hong kong girl Action breaker Achtmaal
19 Gijs van de Mortel Amour - P-M Egchel
20 Emile Tacken Hancock Marrome Meterik
21 Niko Goyette Booli Nvt Meijel
22 59 Rob de Bruyn Blom's Lucky nn P-M Hooge Mierde
23
24 Jan Janssen Europe Crusador Merselo
25 Luc Martens I'm cute and cool Dutch Design Ommel
26 22 Franka van der Louw Appie Comme il faut P-M Tull HC
27 Katie Fletcher Bridgetown Z Big Star Junior Hoogeloon
28 Manon Hees Iowa Action Breaker Meterik
29 70 Britt van Golstein Brouwers Gentile Voltaire P-M
30 Mirjan Horyon Heart te Beat Action Breaker Meijel
31 Jordy Janssens Maserati J&J Emerald Peer
32 Christy Dictus Hatricia van Beek Inshallha de Muze Achtmaal
33 5 Jordy Janssens Maserati J&J Emerald P-M Peer HC
34 Basile Rubio Ebony Michael Nettetal
35 Sandra Klaessen Indy andiamo Neer
36 Rob Heyligers Monsieur Pompadour Action Breaker Asten
37 Sarah Hubbard Jawash d’Ysenbeeck Z Jarnac Eindhoven
38 Lianne Kuypers Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z Verdi TN Someren
39 Gijs van de Mortel Icadello xxxxxxxxxxx Egchel