Klasse Z/ZZ


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 16 augustus 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 72 Thomas Mertens Ireuza Numero uno P-Z Gilze HC
2 22 Franka van der Louw Appie Comme il faut P-Z Tull
3 36 Teddy van de Rijt Herma Ukato P-Z Nuenen
4 37 Sam Versteijnen Gill Lord Z P-Z Berkel-enschot
5 38 Kelly Jochems Bontendro Contendro P-Z Achtmaal
6 39 Gijs van de Mortel Dacota du Buisson Z Dutch capitol Z P-Z Egchel
7 40 Rob Heyligers Casanova Calido P-Z Asten
8 49 Arnold Boerekamps S.L.I. Quapitol Quidam de Revel P-Z Asten
9 53 Jan Janssen Go Fast Gaillard de la Pomme P-Z Merselo
10 42 merel van heugten grandiamo andiamo P-Z Heeswijk
11 43 Henny Gitlesen Elle Sanina carambole P-Z Asten
12 45 Danielle Koolen Elisha di Lana Numero Uno P-Z Bakel
13 46 Sandra Klaessen Alano P-Z Neer
14 47 Carlijn Sturme Inadja Celano P-Z Bakel
15 48 Maartje Bakker Fame Arizona P-Z Neerkant
16 51 Manon Hees Gibson Spartacus P-Z Meterik
17 50 Thomas Mertens Farah van pottelberg Toulon P-Z Gilze
18 52 Niko Goyette Jacob NVT P-Z Meijel
19 24 Franka van der Louw Daladium Napoleon Z P-Z Tull HC
20 54 Teddy van de Rijt Lander Z Lord Z P-Z Nuenen
21 55 Sam Versteijnen Higgins Emerald P-Z Berkel-enschot
22 56 Kelly Jochems Fallon Nevada Vd Bernsehoeve Namelus P-Z Achtmaal
23 57 Gijs van de Mortel Ferrero NN P-Z Egchel
24 58 Rob Heyligers Colante Cuba P-Z Asten
25 24 Franka van der Louw Daladium Napoleon Z P-ZZ Tull
26 26 Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher de Laume - P-ZZ Mierlo
27 27 Nikki de Vries Gracia Calvino Z P-ZZ Helvoirt
28 29 Christy Dictus Ella connor P-ZZ Achtmaal
29 30 Denise De Jongh Zolino Onbekend P-ZZ Asten
30 31 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus P-ZZ Asten
31 28 Thomas Mertens Ginia Ziroco blue P-ZZ Gilze
32 32 Rob Heyligers Frodo C Marlon P-ZZ Asten
33 33 Kelly Jochems Egwel Singapore P-ZZ Achtmaal
34 34 Sam Versteijnen Hyon Verdi P-ZZ Berkel-enschot