Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 6 september 2020
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1
2 22 Maxime Devos Fresh Orange Geronimo Totilas P-B Nederweert-eind
3
4
5
6 140 Sindy Kruisselbergen Jack sparrow Kannan P-B Weelde
7
8 2 Minke van der Schalie Black Cartier Namelus R P-B Geldrop
9 16 Anne Bloeming Daria van het Exelhof Z Darco P-B Neerpelt
10
11 38 Ad Reijrink Forever Indoctro P-B Diessen
12 164 Faye Ruhulessin Cookie monster nn P-B
13 15 Manou Van Raak Its me Corland P-B
14 50 Karlijn van Roy Lucky Great Blue P-B Oirschot
15 81 Jente Tops Gamellie Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve P-B
16 99 Julie Boonen calltime Z castelino van de helle P-B Weelde
17
18 94 Esme Marres For Aimee Boss P-B Meijel
19 110 Annick Nusselder Braveheart Flemmingh P-B Eindhoven
20 113 An Slangen Endero van het Eltenhof Utrillo v/d Heffink P-B Pelt
21
22
23 41 Kimberly Peter Intwine Cartano P-B Eindhoven
24 77 Romy Ticheloven K.Jazz Berlin P-B
25
26 31 Guido Van de Weijer Gevera Verdi P-B Helmond
27 157 Bente Kuipers Jia-Li van de Eikhoeve Joli-Coeur 2 P-B Boxtel
28
29 151 Bojenna van Gils Lifetime Whitesnake P-B Roermond
30 23 Maxime Devos Fresh Orange Hopewell Alexandro P P-B Nederweert-eind
31
32
33 143 else geerts Lune Deauville De La Vie P-B Hoogeloon
34
35 114 Regina Smits Leonardo Freedom Z Largo W P-B Weert
36 74 Ben Jansen Kensington Chester Z P-B Sint-oedenrode
37
38
39
40 174 Joost van Amstel All star Furore P-B Eindhoven
41 7 Nanette Dohmen Beach Boy Riverman P-B Best
42 45 Leyla Aydin Jasmin Carat P-B Eindhoven
43 54 Anne Bloeming Pacino van het Exelhof Quickly de Kreisker P-B Neerpelt
44
45 43 Patricia van Oorschot Hatseflats Voice P-B Helmond
46 29 Eva van Zantvoort Go Nobel n Q. Breitling LS P-B Valkenswaard
47 42 Skylar Walker Artic Z Artist Z P-B Oirschot
48 33 Malissa Harskamp Clooney P-B Geldrop
49 72 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil P-B
50 169 Lieke van Mierlo Elin's Corland P-B Eindhoven