03- Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 6 augustus 2021
Tijd: 00:00
Inschrijven tot: Aug 4, 2021 10:00:00 PM
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC Inschrijven
1 Marieke de Bart Cheers Z Cohinoor 'S-HEER ABTSKERKE
2 Marieke de Bart Chapeau Z Cavalo Z 'S-HEER ABTSKERKE
3 Iris De Rechter Origi van 't Winnenhof Elvis ter Putte Clinge
4 Iris De Rechter Otis van 't Buxushof Toulon Clinge
5 Annelore Willeboer Vagrande Vagrant Z Nisse
6 Annelore Willeboer Vitalo Z Vagrant Z Nisse
7 Jacqueline Poppe-Walraven Poppe Trucks Gimmick Boss Vdl Veere
8 Yvonne Jakobsen Lowy Freeman Meliskerke
9 Yvonne Jakobsen Lywyan toltien Grand slam Meliskerke
10 Sam van der Venne Klokkarstua Kashmir van het Schuttershof Ossendrecht
11 Britt van Oudenaren Bevelander's Queen's Girl Gavi Ouddorp
12 Marit Louwerse Jedalma Harley VDL Lewedorp
13 9 Miguel Broodman rabby -- P-L Sluis
14 13 Thor Kastrop Bertje - P-L Heemstede
15 25 Annabel Adriaanssen Ponyhof's On the Rocks Joop 111 P-L Aagtekerke
16 15 Daphne Van Splunter Google Querly Elvis P-L Heinkenszand
17 34 anne kok Indian Rose Zirocco blue P-L Rockanje
18 17 Wilma Stouten Stoutens Jacrimoso Sandro Boy P-L Serooskerke
19 20 Kristy Snepvangers Millstream's Kasara Cornet's Diamond P-L Bergen Op Zoom
20 22 Kristy Snepvangers Millstream's Gaelic Lad Welcome Diamond P-L Bergen Op Zoom
21 28 Thor Kastrop Jerom S I’m special de muze P-L Heemstede
22 29 Eline Moerings Levesther Elvis ter Putte P-L Roosendaal
23 37 Margreet Walraven Bjendo Phin Phin P-L Middelburg
24 Kirsten Steijn Cidorina E Indoctro 's-Heerenhoek
25 Jil Buijze Voila Z Vagrant Z Oudelande
26 Marit Huige Kyloma Cornet obelensky Nisse
27 Geert Moerings Lavesther Elvis ter putte Roosendaal
28 Bodil Van Toor Detroit Wallenberg Sint Annaland
29 naomi vd Broeke Jinola M cardento Middelburg
30 Bodil Van Toor Detroit Wallenberg Sint Annaland
31 Inschrijven
32 Inschrijven
33 Inschrijven
34 Anouk van Gerven Carea Fortuna Colandro Chaam
35 Rowen Jansen Iliarose hv Nummero uno ‘S- heerenhoek
36 Michelle Evertse Luckyspot Hotspot Nieuwland
37 47 Bastiaan Broeksema Florus Gaillard De La Pomme P-L Ritthem
38 Christine Breunesse Kenny C vd Zwinkhoeve Gentleman Koudekerke
39 Bas Knijff Jetiloma C Quasimodo VD Molendreef Oude Tonge
40 Mirte Meessens Double Trouble Diamant De Semillie Koewacht
41 Sacha de Wit Kaida CM Kannan ossendrecht
42 Sacha de Wit Linia Arezzo ossendrecht
43 Sacha de Wit Locomotion Ustinov ossendrecht
44 Martine van den Eynden Honey Pearl Emerald vh Ruitershof Lepelstraat
45 Martine van den Eynden IJzersterk nn Lepelstraat
46 65 Kim Huige Lisa Ledarco de Septon P-L Kessel HC
47 66 Kim Huige Luoma II Cohinoor VDL P-L Kessel
48 67 Kim Huige Lady Blue Especial Cardento P-L Kessel HC
49 Dian de Jong Gimli van't Glemhof Z Gemini CL xx Oudenbosch
50 Inschrijven
51 Inschrijven
52 Inschrijven
53 Inschrijven
54 Inschrijven
55 Inschrijven
56 Inschrijven
57 Inschrijven
58 Inschrijven
59 Inschrijven
60 Inschrijven

Inschrijven Reservelijst