Rubriek 1.10m


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 1 april 2022
Tijd: 16:15
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 211 Gabryella Dufour murosa zambesi P-1.10 Neerkant
2 Willem Verdonk Macho des terdrix falaise de muze Oudenbosch
3 Marloes Bos Miss Wampie v/d Wolfshoeve carrera vdl Oudenbosch
4 44 Dries Van der Linden Castello nn P-1.10 Essen
5 61 Rob de Bruyn Corbeau T&L Z Corydon van T&L P-1.10
6 224 Sacha de Wit Coco van Overis Z Canturano P-1.10 Ossendrecht
7 185 Hilke Mouws Maban II van beek nn P-1.10 Wuustwezel
8 25 Kristy Snepvangers Jebo Kwik nn P-1.10 Bergen Op Zoom
9 Marino Stuut Lugano Vagrant P-1.10 Etten-Leur
10 Maxi de Weert Chiara VDH Chacco blue P-1.10 Ossendrecht
11 Mitchel Sonneveld Malibu Glenfiddich P-1.10 Sprundel
12
13 230 Brian Kommers Leandro van Weltevreden F-One usa P-1.10
14 Michelle Dijkerman Blom’s Madonna Verdi Bavel
15 Willem Verdonk Maserati Gold Haynes GH Oudenbosch
16 38 Maxime van der Linden Lamborghini nn P-1.10 Essen
17 Liv Huijbregts Mojito-Versent SA Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Rijsbergen
18 Carmen Braspenning Milamone Grandorado TN Clinge
19 46 Dries Van der Linden Ferrero nn P-1.10 Essen
20 60 Rob de Bruyn Deux Fun van T&L nn P-1.10
21 225 Sacha de Wit Chic van de Lentakker Comme il Faut P-1.10 Ossendrecht
22 79 Kelly Jochems Casper Crumble P-1.10 Achtmaa
23 Frences Hoefnagels Jo-Jo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Hoeven
24 70 Gijs Kole Nascha nn P-1.10 HC
25 37 Hilke Mouws Vigor van het Legitahof Vigo d’arsouilles P-1.10 Wuustwezel
26
27 Kristy Snepvangers Millstream's Kaletto Cornet's Oblensky Bergen op Zoom
28 Marino Stuut Justis SVG Power Blue van 't Breezerhof P-1.10 Etten-Leur
29 Maxi de Weert My Cocaco Girl Cornet Obolensky P-1.10 Ossendrecht
30 Thieu Huijbregts Pop Corn Presley Boy Rijsbergen HC
31
32 Meike Boone Clarentino van de Mispelaere Clarimo Serooskerke
33 208 Gabryella Dufour liberty grand slam Neerkant
34 Marloes Bos Mrs Meeus v/d Wolfshoeve Dallas Oudenbosch
35 Willem Verdonk Mic Mac Tyson Oudenbosch
36 Marloes Bos Mrs Meeus v/d Wolfshoeve Dallas Oudenbosch HC
37
38 Mitchel Sonneveld Verena MB Z. nn P-1.10 Sprundel
39 128 Jan Segers Butterfly Bamako de muze P-1.10
40 Dries Van der Linden Ocordy Dallas P-1.10 Essen
41
42 62 Rob de Bruyn Origi van T & L Toulon P-1.10
43 239 Sacha de Wit Locomotion Ustinov P-1.10 Ossendrecht
44 Sara van Oeveren Delta Mossel Interscaldes Egano Goes
45 Evi Peemen Jarrant V Warrant Etten-leur
46 Willem Verdonk Milky Way harley vdl Oudenbosch
47 186 Hilke Mouws Vini Vidi vici nn P-1.10 Wuustwezel
48
49 238 Hilke Mouws Next-Pimpie Nabab de Reve P-1.10 Wuustwezel HC