11 - Grand Prix World Dressage Masters


<< Back to competition

Grand Prix World Dressage Masters

CDI 4*
FEI Grand Prix Test Edition 2009 Revision 2014 Update 2015
Thursday, 5th November 2015  Competition: 11
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 5 november 2015
Tijd: 11:25
Jury‘s
E Iryna Shulga (UKR)
H Jacques Van Daele (BEL)
C Maribel Alonso (MEX)
M Mariette Almasy (FRA)
B Isabelle Judet (FRA)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 1500.-
2e prijs: € 1000.-
3e prijs: € 750.-
4e prijs: € 500.-
5e prijs: € 450.-
6e prijs: € 300.-
7e prijs: € 200.-
8e prijs: € 150.-
9e prijs: € 100.-
10e prijs: € 50.-
11e prijs: € 10.-
12e prijs: € 10.-
13e prijs: € 10.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
11:25 1 154 Luiza TAVARES DE ALMEIDA VINHESTE BRA
11:33 2 285 Alexey Kolemasov Melbourne Mer RUS
11:41 3 242 Caroline Rijnders Victoria Idocus NED
11:49 4 181 Dominique BUNSE FIRST EDITION 9 FIANO GER
11:57 5 110 Isabelle BOOST GORON TORON SIR STIRLING Stedinger BEL
12:05 6 121 Jeroen HANNES BELLAGIO Don renoir BEL
12:13 7 213 Theo Hanzon Zoe Negro NED
12:21 8 233 Hans Peter MINDERHOUD ZANARDI RUBELS NED
12:29 9 264 Ashley VAN MEGEN- BRONS SAN DIEGO SANDRO CLASSIC NED
12:37 10 302 Joao Victor MARCARI OLIVA HADDINGTON KHR HOFRAT BRA
Technical break (10 minuten)
12:55 11 155 Luiza TAVARES DE ALMEIDA VENDAVAL 4 Navalheiro BRA
13:03 12 276 Anne Rita BERTSCHY TENSON KRACK C PHI
13:11 13 286 Alexey Kolemasov WILHELM Wolkentanz RUS
13:19 14 151 Christiane SCHAURTE GRAFFITI BIH
13:27 15 153 Renata Rabello Costa Dejavu De Niro BRA
13:35 16 102 Kristy OATLEY SWAGMAN 2 Sandro Hit AUS
13:43 17 185 Jana KUN VANQUEUR NEGRO GER
13:51 18 171 Richard DAVISON BUBBLINGH Lingh GBR
13:59 19 292 Kristian Von Krusenstierna LANGUEDOC LAOMEDON SWE
14:07 20 250 Wijnanda van Brenk Urbanes Gribaldi NED
Technical break (10 minuten)
14:25 21 277 Anne Rita BERTSCHY VENTOUX Ferro PHI
14:33 22 197 Kojiro Soma Sacre Coeur 16 Shine On JPN
14:41 23 273 Tommie VISSER Variohippique's Vingino Polansky NED
14:49 24 193 Ursula Wagner Rubin Noir 2 Ricardos GER
14:57 25 281 Gretha FERREIRA Le Beau Le Coeur RSA
15:05 26 247 Margo TIMMERMANS CATCH ME DREAMCATCHER NED
Friday November 6th (1497 minuten)
16:10 27 166 Morgan Barbancon Mestre Girasol 7 Gribaldi ESP
16:18 28 165 Anne VAN OLST VORST NEGRO DEN
16:26 29 280 Katherine Berning Brisbane Briar 899 RSA
16:34 30 101 Kristy OATLEY Du Soleil De Niro AUS
16:42 31 225 Joyce LENAERTS Beukenvallei`S Ubique Welt Hit II NED
16:50 32 127 Delphine MEIRESONNE WIPSY VH HEIHOF FLEMMINGH BEL
16:58 33 289 Charlotte HAID BONDERGAARD ROBERTO DES FRETTES CARINHO DES NOES SWE
17:06 34 178 Kay Maxted Privaldi Gribaldi GBR
17:14 35 168 Lucia Gallardo Munoz Symphonie Krack C ESP
17:22 36 119 Claudia DORPMANS TIN TIN BEL
Technical break (10 minuten)
17:40 37 164 Anne VAN OLST ZIDHANE Don Ruto DEN
17:48 38 198 Diane ERPELDING WOLTAIR TSF KING ARTHUR LUX
17:56 39 303 Joao Victor MARCARI OLIVA SIGNO DOS PINHAIS ZIQUE BRA
18:04 40 282 Tanya SEYMOUR RAMONEUR 6 ROHDIAMANT RSA
18:12 41 191 Britta RASCHE-MERKT XEREZ GER
18:20 42 210 Dominique Filion Wenicienta Rosario NED
18:28 43 314 Nadine Capellmann DARK DYNAMIC DON VINO GER
18:36 44 295 Inna LOGUTENKOVA FLERARO Flemmingh UKR
18:44 45 288 Charlotte HAID BONDERGAARD Triviant 2 Olivi SWE
18:52 46 158 Helene Melsen Aston Martin Monteverdi DEN
Technical break (10 minuten)
19:10 47 275 Anne Lene Holmen Rainbow Dancer 4 Rubin-Royal NOR
19:18 48 255 Patrick VAN DER MEER ZIPPO ROUSSEAU NED
19:26 49 293 Kristian Von Krusenstierna Biggles 1015 Briar 899 SWE
19:34 50 167 Morgan Barbancon Mestre Vitana V Donnerhall ESP
19:42 51 139 Mario VAN ORSHAEGEN WILCO V Rousseau BEL
19:50 52 117 Jeroen DEVROE ERES DL SIR LUI BEL