Klasse BB Impuls


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 5 maart 2016
Tijd: 11:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 326 Michelle van Strien John NN
2 401 Cynthia Overbeeke Caleandro d'hotot Z Caleandro Dongen
3 135 Dane Hoeve Hero Kojak Hulten
4 Jan Conijn NN NN Son en Breugel
5 Sammy-jo Smit Hilton Untuched - HC
6
7 111 Eline Vreijsen Harley's Verdi Dongen
8 164 Leon Kuijpers Gino-gold Numero Uno Breda
9 255 Michelle de Leeuw Hero Arizona Rijsbergen
10 379 Kelly Jochems Gold Rush NN
11 Femke Hoekstra Happy Actionbreaker Actionbreaker -
12 289 Nikki de Vries Gracia Calvino Z Helvoirt
13 318 Robin van der Zanden Hooligan RZ Hooch Zundert HC
14 125 Karoliene Penders Florence Ultimo Oosteind
15 290 Nikki de Vries Gracia Calvino Z Helvoirt HC
16 126 Karoliene Penders Florence Ultimo Oosteind
17 318 Robin van der Zanden Hooligan RZ Hooch Zundert HC
18 19 Marloes de Jong Goodtimes Eros Platière Dongen
19 Hilke Mouws Magnolia v´t Dauwhof Galisco van Paemel Etten-Leur HC
20 20 Marloes de Jong Goodtimes Eros Platière Dongen
21 45 Hilke Mouws Magnolia v´t Dauwhof Galisco van Paemel Etten-leur HC
22 30 Francesco Pinxteren Garfield del Santa Spartacus Dongen
23 265 Martine van den Eynden Falou Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Lepelstraat HC
24 53 Janneke Razenberg Tamarinde Metall Raamsdonksveer
25 64 Lisa Van De Velde Aquila Silverstone Breda
26 81 Femke Struik Galant Warkant Van 't Gestelhof Oosterhout
27 88 Maikel Rutten Hummer Q breintling LS
28 197 Quincy Meulblok Pure Bf's Antrax Tenerife Dongen
29 402 Cynthia Overbeeke Theoden Taloubet Dongen
30 155 Dane Hoeve Hommage de Reve Nabab de Reve Hulten
31 Jan Conijn NN NN Son en Breugel
32
33 Sammy-jo Smit Big Cassal Cassal -
34 227 Nikita Cheung Snow-flake vd Laarse heide Stakato Zundert
35 252 Nikki Vermelis Divergo B Verdi Tilburg
36 273 Willemijn Poetsma Fleur Vegas VDL Galder
37 171 Yvette Bogaert Anerife Tenerife Vdl Bergen Op Zoom
38 363 Mark Jespers Fire-Fly Clinton Prinsenbeek
39 305 Pieter van Kemenade Grande Diva Canstakko Someren
40
41 Quinty van der Heijden Hippolyta Crespo VDL Tilburg
42
43 276 Nicole Koorn Equihorse Julie Rose Odermus Oudemolen
44 112 Eline Vreijsen Hudson Dutch Design Dongen
45 165 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker Breda
46 Michelle de Leeuw faliane w emilion rijsbergen
47 378 Kelly Jochems Valeur Vavite
48 192 Margo van Nijnatten High Quality CS Chello III Castelre
49 360 Miranda van Geloof Fabiola Vleut
50 193 Margo van Nijnatten High Quality CS Chello III Castelre
51 Femke Hoekstra High-Star K Big Star -
52 328 Charlotte de Veth High Quality NN
53 327 Martine van den Eynden NN NN
54 Julie Boonen leandra lord chin weelde
55 25 Demi Diepstraten Droppshot Tenerife Vdl Bavel
56 27 Lidewij Voeten Astara Bonheur Baarle-nassau
57 319 Jade van der Zanden Guiness RZ Namelus R
58 23 Maryl?ne Voeten Fant?me Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Baarle-nassau
59 325 Cynthia Overbeeke Grand power w Vader Onbekend
60 156 Dane Hoeve Honeymoon Namelus Hulten
61 Jan Conijn NN NN Son en Breugel