Klasse L maandag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 28 maart 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 452 Jasper Bulthuis Showman Green Kannan Nn
3 61 Maikel Coolen Caddington Vz Chippendale Z Geldrop
4 209 Marieke Bogaers Casandra Z Caritano Z Boxtel
5
6 280 Veerle van de Pasch Cennetial Centadel Sint-oedenrode
7 475 Leon Hegge Crusador Z HDH Cream on Top Heeze
8
9 470 Cindy van de Werf Dumiona nn Hapert
10 75 Tamara Bal Chocolate Surprise Cayetano L Beek
11 366 andre van Hooft Evita Bella Quasimodo Z Eerde
12 374 Peter van Gaal Finito Warrant Gemonde
13
14 331 Petroesjka Burgers Edinia Vincenzo Best
15 6 Mara Vullers Lord Off Freedom Z Largo W Budel
16 301 Thom van Dijck Wish me luck Wish Sint Oedenrode
17 329 Huub Janssen Dillenburg WittingerVDL Venray
18
19 85 Joey Alberti gucci Go Chique Whitesnake Beek
20 291 Esther Reuvers Leonardo da Vinci MXL Edjaz vh Merelsnest Oijen
21 127 Anoeska van Osch Alibaba Oklund Vorstenbosch
22 474 Leon Hegge Femke Fatale HDH - Heeze
23 131 Thieu Timmermans Feline de tamerville Carthino Z Vlijmen
24 375 Bram van Gaal Larry Landjonker Gemonde
25 164 Petra Coppus Glennis Grace Quality Time Baarlo
26 471 Cindy van de Werf Gadaka nn Hapert
27 335 Marion Merks Dolf Nagano St. Oedenrode
28 284 Sanny van de Velden Esta Zidane Sint-oedenrode
29 157 Lisanne van de Pasch Faya Arezzo VDL Helmond
30 326 Marieke Bogaers Lady Toulon Toulon Boxtel
31
32 294 Noortje Gevers Gigi du Rouet Balou du Rouet Z Nijnsel
33 265 Rianne Heerebeek Fabulous Spartacus Oostelbeers
34 188 Summer Weezenbeek Waomi Corland Ospel
35 258 Danny Braat Fuij Ustinov Son
36 416 Jonna Martinson Fiji Lexicon Nn
37 476 Leon Hegge Cream Couleur HDH Cream on Top Heeze
38 40 Imke van der Linden Touchette K Toulon X6772 Vlierden
39 220 Rosanne Janssen Mon Cheris Blue Z Mr. Blue Lierop
40 135 Nadia van der Meer Winsor Sheraton Den Bosch
41 183 Amber Knoops Alvaro Utopia Z Asca Z Venray
42 181 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Freedom CL Indoctro Nuenen
43 179 Arnie Smits Cinderella Bella Vader Onbekend Sint Oedenrode
44 126 Anoeska van Osch Frappuccini Stairway Vorstenbosch
45 89 Roald van Lankveld Gucci Canturano Ysselsteyn (lb)
46 76 Joey Alberti Top Secret Largo W Beek
47 332 Judith van den Nieuwenhuijzen Loesje Quickfeuer Sint-oedenrode
48 13 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fira Zambesi Erp
49 222 Bianca Schoenmakers Gladstone HDH Capistrano Geldrop
50 477 Leon Hegge Elmo HDH Larino Heeze
51 472 Cindy van de Werf Flying-sam Baltic VDL Hapert
52 417 monique verhoeven Florian V Arthos R Nn
53 418 Belle van Breugel Capistrano Calvino Z Nn
54 485 Thieu Timmermans Falco tangelo vd zuuthoeve