Klasse DE-B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 8.00
Datum: 9 april 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 37 Lisa Wennekes Welding support's V.I.P. Guidam E-B Haps
2 48 Floor van der Vorst Roetsenest's Bellucci Bowe D-B Veghel
3 54 Thijs Meulepas Dusty FS Don't Worry D-B Zeeland
4 56 Michelle Warrilow Henk onbekend D-B Berg En Dal
5 63 Berber van Kints Buitenlust Jamaica Orchard Red Prince E-B Zeeland
6 89 Noa Spoorenberg Dreamgirl FS Daddy Cool D-B Veghel
7 134 Bo Rutjes koralo VC -- D-B
8 158 Niek van Wylick Ziezo Zoey D-B Venlo
9 19 Jaydee Janssens beentjesgraven viënto verdi D-B Roermond
10 6 Iwan Scheffer Tamira . D-B Reuver
11 104 Eline Verrijt Beauty onbekend D-B Heusden
12 143 Sterre van Klaveren EGS Cleverboy FS Coso Jambo D-B Montfort
13
14
15 69 Charena Meijers Nina Emmickhoven diego D-B Echt
16
17
18
19
20
21
22 76 YongKun van Vorstenbos Kayro Kanshebber D-B Nerweert
23 39 Fenne Stokbroeks Asterhof's Josephine Noordhof's Surprise D-B Weert
24 90 Rosita Timmermans Carl Veni Vedi Vici Carl D-B Sevenum
25 151 Anne Schripsema Beauty Vitano D-B Helenaveen
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50 43 Yanoux van Melick Limited Edition -- D-B Neer
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84 159 Niek van Wylick Valentino's Son Valentino D-B Venlo
85 149 Evy van den Broek Romany Jane Vader Onbekend D-B Lierop
86 115 Stijn Martens The Champ Vader Onbekend D-B Asten
87 111 Pleuni Raaijmakers Sjef Valentino D-B St Michielsgestel
88 110 Fabienne Wijdeven Orchid's Yoica Kantjes Carlando D-B Berghem
89 93 Maren Kloosterman Bon Amie Indoctro E-B Grave
90 75 Erin Van de Kuilen tallyman Top Gun I D-B Vught
91 83 Michelle Cuppen Spyker woodrow carisbrook D-B Hegelsom
92 82 Sophie Steenbakkers Miss Vancouver Vancouver D-B Best
93 70 Anniek Vanhove Gamble-H Sulaatik's peter pan D-B Bree
94 65 Delano van de Louw Parker Orchid's justin wed. D-B Best
95 42 Nomie Donck Choco NN E-B Best
96 40 Ainara Fernandez Parilo calipso Country E-B Rosmalen
97 55 Thijs Meulepas Keramique B Kierow van Klaverborch D-B Zeeland
98 25 Kiki Louwers Chanel santano E-B Oirschot
99 20 Imke Van Erp Jasper Onbekend D-B Beek En Donk
100 15 Jersey Kuijpers vidocq-d.p posseidon du mouligneau D-B Helmond