D01 - CDI3* - PSG - Prix St-Georges


<< Back to competition

President Stables Prix

CDI-3* Small Tour
Prix St. Georges Edition 2009 update 2017
Wednesday April 5th 2017            Arena: 1            Class: D01


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 5 april 2017
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
E Ms. Jeannette Wolfs (NED)
H Mr. Clive Halsall (GBR)
C Mr. Magnus Ringmark (SWE)
M Mr. Yuri Romanov (RUS)
B Mr. Jacques van Daele (BEL)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 230.-
2e prijs: € 175.-
3e prijs: € 135.-
4e prijs: € 85.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
09:30 1 624 Koosje MULDERS WIM RUBELS NED
09:38 2 623 Lynne MAAS ELECTRA JAZZ NED
09:46 3 619 Jill HUYBREGTS ENZOS ARMANI TUSCHINSKI NED
09:54 4 608 Andrea TIMPE FOR THE MEMORY FLORENCIO I GER
10:02 5 610 Verena WAEHNERT-HEINZ LUX DRESSAGE STATESMAN OLD STEDINGER LUX
10:10 6 604 Georgina RODEN INCROYABLE VAN'T HEIKE JAZZ GBR
10:18 7 627 Jessica NIJPJES BALORIG Z BALOUGRAN Z NED
10:26 8 632 Jenny SCHREVEN WINGS H METALL NED
10:34 9 622 Jessica LEIJSER DARIUS B JAZZ NED
10:42 10 616 Stephanie DE FREL CALRIETA H WESTPOINT NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:10 11 605 Paulina HOLZKNECHT FUERST ROYAL 2 FÅ¡RST HEINRICH GER
11:18 12 630 Karen NIJVELT DARWIN MAESTRO NED
11:26 13 602 Anne PONSAERTS CARRERA UNITED BEL
11:34 14 637 Renate VAN VLIET VLOET VICTORY JAZZ NED
11:42 15 636 Danielle VAN MIERLO DAYANO JAZZ NED
11:50 16 613 Suzanne ALBERS - PEINEMANN ANDERSON P PAINTED BLACK NED
11:58 17 609 Fie Christine SKARSOE SO DARK LUX
12:06 18 612 Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER VERDI OSMIUM RSA
12:14 19 638 Thamar ZWEISTRA OLDI 67 SWAGMAN NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
12:52 20 620 Anke LAMBOOIJ WODKA I.P.S. GRIBALDI NED
13:00 21 628 Chantal NIJPJES CHECAVARA HEXAGON?S RUBIQUIL NED
13:08 22 614 Vincent BOL VIP GRIBALDI NED
13:16 23 601 Erik GOEN LORISTON BEL
13:24 24 611 Mandy ZIMMER FELICIANO LUX
13:32 25 635 Robin VAN LIEROP FINJA FLATLEY NED
13:40 26 625 Koosje MULDERS LAS VEGAS LUCKY CHAMP NED
13:48 27 621 Jessica LEIJSER DJAMBALAYA SANTANO NED
13:56 28 631 Geert Jan RAATELAND DON BRAVOUR PAINTED BLACK NED
14:04 29 626 Jessica NIJPJES EDEEM APACHE NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
14:32 30 606 Florine KIENBAUM DORINCOURT 4 DIAMOND HIT GER
14:40 31 629 Karen NIJVELT CARAMBA HEMMINGWAY NED
14:48 32 607 Jennifer REIMER DAIQUIRI ROYAL DANCIER GER
14:56 33 615 Vincent BOL BALTIMORE JOHNSON TN NED
15:04 34 617 Christianne GOES ACCOUNTANCY BELLISSIMO FLORENCIO NED
15:12 35 603 Julie RAYMAEKERS SAINT TROPEZ STEDINGER BEL
15:20 36 639 Lynne MAAS EASTPOINT WESTPOINT NED
15:28 37 634 Robin VAN LIEROP CUPIDO RHODIUM NED
15:36 38 633 Patrick VAN DER MEER CHINOOK VIVALDI NED