D06 - CDI3* - GP - Grand Prix


<< Back to competition

Axia Prix

CDI-3* Big Tour
Grand Prix, Edition 2009, Revision 2014, Update 2017
            Arena: 1            Class: D06


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 april 2017
Tijd: 13:00
Jury‘s
E Ms. Susanne Baarup (DEN)
H Mr. Vincenzo Truppa (ITA)
C Ms. Isobel Wessels (GBR)
M Mr. Jacques van Daele (BEL)
B Mr. Trond Asmyr (NOR)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 250.-
3e prijs: € 175.-
4e prijs: € 150.-
5e prijs: € 125.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 50.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:00 1 728 Antonia RAMEL BROTHER DE JEU VOICE SWE
13:09 2 736 Mirelle KEMENADE-WITLOX DECOR VIVALDO POLANSKY NED
13:18 3 713 Jana KUN VANQUEUR NEGRO GER
13:27 4 710 Emma HINDLE ROMY DEL SOL ROMANOV BLUE HORSE GBR
13:36 5 730 Adelinde CORNELISSEN ZEPHYR JAZZ NED
13:45 6 704 Anna KASPRZAK ROCK STAR 13 ROCKWELL DEN
13:54 7 719 Andrea TIMPE DON DARWIN BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO GER
14:03 8 708 Henriette ANDERSEN FLAVIO FLORENCIO I GBR
14:12 9 737 Margo TIMMERMANS CATCH ME DREAMCATCHER NED
14:21 10 739 Ashley VAN MEGEN- BRONS SAN DIEGO SANDRO CLASSIC NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
14:45 11 715 Britta RASCHE-MERKT BACCARAT RAIO GER
14:54 12 732 Stephanie DE FREL BEACH BOY SORENTO NED
15:03 13 714 Svenja PEPER-OESTMANN DISNEYWORLD DE NIRO 6 GER
15:12 14 721 Fie Christine SKARSOE ONE NIGHT STAND OLIVI LUX
15:21 15 720 Akane KUROKI TOOTS JAZZ JPN
15:30 16 707 Niina NILOSAARI KOM RAGDOLL PLAYBOY 107 FIN
15:39 17 724 Charlotte HAID BONDERGAARD ROBERTO DES FRETTES CARINHO DES NOES SWE
15:48 18 706 Anne VAN OLST VORST NEGRO DEN
15:57 19 734 Danielle HEIJKOOP SIRO GRIBALDI NED
16:06 20 733 Jeannette HAAZEN DABANOS D'O4 ABANOS NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
16:45 21 702 David ENGELEN ROYAL RUBINSTEIN RUBIN ROYAL OLD BEL
16:54 22 703 Christiane SCHAURTE GRAFFITI BIH
17:03 23 709 Emile FAURIE BOHEMO TINTO DE NOIR GBR
17:12 24 727 Malin WAHLKAMP-NILSSON BON-AMI JOHNSON TN N.O.P. SWE
17:21 25 722 Mandy ZIMMER SALADIN MZ SANDRO HIT LUX
17:30 26 740 Thamar ZWEISTRA HEXAGON'S DOUBLE DUTCH JOHNSON TN NED
17:39 27 717 Sarah RUNGE DARK DYNAMIC DON VINO GER
17:48 28 729 Seth BOSCHMAN BONO OO SEVEN NED
17:57 29 701 Claudia DORPMANS TIN TIN BEL
18:06 30 738 Patrick VAN DER MEER ZIPPO ROUSSEAU NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
18:35 31 735 Danielle HEIJKOOP BADARI GRIBALDI NED
18:44 32 731 Adelinde CORNELISSEN AQIEDO UNDIGO NED
18:53 33 712 Lisa-Maria KLÖSSINGER FBW DAKTARI DONAUTANZ GER
19:02 34 726 Sofie LEXNER TOBAJO PIK DISNEY TOBAJO PICEZ SWE
19:11 35 723 Magdalena JURA EMILIO EHRENPREIS POL
19:20 36 711 Dominique BUNSE FIRST EDITION 9 FIANO GER
19:29 37 716 Stella-Charlott ROTH RUBIN ACTION ROHDIAMANT GER
19:38 38 705 Malene KOHLSCHMIDT EBBESEN MIRA MICHELLINO DEN
19:47 39 718 Charlott-Maria SCHÜRMANN BURLINGTON FRH BREITLING W GER
19:56 40 725 Mads HENDELIOWITZ JIMMIE CHOO SEQ SANDRO HIT SWE