Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 23 juni 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Suzan van Gastel Hercules Ziesto Go Nijnsel
3 Ellen Zwijnenberg Molenkoning Indra Glasgow vh Merelsnest Schaijk HC
4
5 Luuk van den Kerkhof Odon Action Breaker Kessel
6 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
7 Kim Huige Indy Ustinov kessel
8 Rebecca Lindberg Olaya Z Ogano Sitte Aarle-Rixtel
9 Teun Vestjens Hannah - Sevenum
10 Rosanne Janssen High Jumper V. Ukato Lierop
11 Joseph Rothstein Its Twiggys Boy Zambesi Eindhoven
12 Erwin Bos Atchie breaker Action breaker Asten
13 19 Rob Tijskens Clintiana Van Het Scheefkastee NN Bocholt
14 Ben Plantade Cakes Clintissimo Weert
15 1 Sandra Klaessen Alano Neer
16 Tristan Marchal Nano di Magico Elvis ter Putte Someren
17 Elisabeth Aspen Caleandonee Caleandro Meterik
18 66 Rob Heyligers I.Wellie R 58 Corland
19 Jeroen Scheepers Eldorado Eldorado Elen
20 Alma Ranebo Hurry up Kojak Meterik
21 Jeroen Scheepers Eldorado Eldorado Elen
22 John Steeghs Ironic Dynamo Meterik
23 Annemiek Verlijsdonk Incoryable Quidam Meterik
24 Nathalie De Martin Make me a star nn Bocholt
25
26 Suzan van Gastel Grazia Go Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
27 Marion Janssen Iléne Charisma Venray
28 Ellen Zwijnenberg Molenkoning U polydore Z Untouched Schaijk HC
29 Rebecca Lindberg Iraja Rascin Aarle-Rixtel
30 Linda van Gastel Coco Flanel Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
31 Rebecca Lindberg Iraja Rascin Aarle-Rixtel HC
32 67 Rob Heyligers Ibeau SMH Quasimodo
33
34 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Ivory Cardento Nuenen
35 Rosanne Janssen Garieska V Ukato Lierop
36 Joseph Rothstein Ice Cream Blend Eindhoven
37
38 18 Rob Tijskens Heartbeat N Canabis Z Bocholt
39 Ben Plantade Harissa Hos d'O Weert
40 2 Sandra Klaessen leipzig 00 Neer
41 Tristan Marchal Queensberry Quality Someren
42 Elisabeth Aspen Iron Star SF Vittorio Meterik
43 Erwin Bos diamant diamant de revel Asten
44 Teun Vestjens Havangka Andiamo Sevenum
45 44 Bartosz Kut Kolibra nn Wanssum HC
46 11 Jack Ansems Heracles de Reve Nabab de Reve HC
47 4 Jeanne Heijligers Ilevisto Levisto HC
48 Ellen Zwijnenberg High Guy Nabab de Reve Schaijk HC
49 Suzan van Gastel Happy Zirocco Blue Nijnsel
50 68 Rob Heyligers Hello Afellay