Klasse M zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 7 oktober 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Gigi-carmen Bacardi VDL Sint oedenrode
2 44 Jan Berben Archimedes Arthos
3 Sandra Klaessen gloria vleut Neer
4 Enrique Borbolla Dana Numero Uno Swolgen
5 Arnold Boerekamps S.l.i. Elonero Onbekend Asten
6 Sarah Duggan Hababs v/d Elsakker nn Prinsenbeek
7 Charlie Jones Chelsea rouge Ugano sitte Loosbroek
8 76 Silje Haug Eddie Dubai Hunsel HC
9 37 Britt Snoeks Frivole Quasimodo Vd Molendreef HC
10 Pieter Bergmans Gomez Imprezz Nabab de Reve Meijel HC
11 Marcel Groen Karuso vant eigenlo Echo vant spieveld Mierlo
12 Kim Sturme Gallardo Cancara Bakel
13 Marc Beckers Cold Case Wender R Roggel
14 Vincent Dings Bertje hdh Indoctro Heeze
15 118 Anne - Marie Poels Harvey Baloubet Swolgen
16 Veronique van Wijlick Captain Jack Calvin Z Kessel
17 Johan Klein Zieverink Galapagos Palegro Lierop HC
18 Zygimante Ausraite Massimo Boy Massimo Sevenum
19 Freek Vestjens Gluck Lexington Sevenum
20 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Goedzo Vittorio Middelbeers
21 137 Anne-martine van Liere Gitano v Quality Time Weert
22 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Dolcie Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Middelbeers
23 Yves Winkelmolen geranimo linton Son en breugel
24 Thijs Derks Grania-s Warrant Zeeland
25 Maartje Bakker Fame Arizona Neerkant
26 Katharina Millahn Cyntronic Clearway Asten
27 116 Arnold Boerekamps Coco Quicksilver Asten
28 Mirjan Horyon Fabulous Eldorado vd Zeshoek Meijel
29 Sjors van Oorschot Galaxy Tangelo vd zuuthoeve Berghem
30 Toon Minnen Infinity Dawson vd padenborre Turnhout
31 Malin Parmler Ego Zidane Mierlo
32
33 45 Jan Berben Fabiano Warrant
34 Sandra Klaessen cote dor Neer
35 117 Enrique Borbolla Guy Baltic Swolgen
36 Erwin Bos Amis z Air jordan Asten
37 Itay Bliss Orient d'orange orient de l'espace Poppel
38 Philip Randy Tulen Danke schon from Second life Z Der Senaat Ham Belgie HC
39 Anne - Marie Poels Going for gold Toulon Swolgen
40 Amy Collinson Chiva Z Chippendale Z Ospel
41 Simone Pellegrom Sp. Eldorado Diarado breugel
42 Silje Haug Filippe Berlin Hunsel
43 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Spock Startrek Sint oedenrode
44 Arnold Boerekamps Getric van Beek Famtomas de Muze Asten
45 81 Marcel Groen koko vant eigenlo nn Mierlo
46 Kim Sturme Hareina Spartacus Bakel
47 Vincent Dings Anastasia HDH Oklund Heeze
48 Yves Winkelmolen Thank you Cantos Son en breugel
49 Johan Klein Zieverink Gimondie Eldrorado v/d zeshoek Lierop
50 Zygimante Ausraite Uniko Sevenum
51 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Mirabel Inshallah de Muze Middelbeers
52 Malin Parmler Dagma Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Mierlo
53 46 Jan Berben Beatle Berlin
54 Enrique Borbolla Navarino Numero Uno Swolgen
55 Thijs Derks Gina Phin phin Zeeland