Oefenspringen 80/90 cm


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 20 januari 2018
Tijd: 15:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 102 Brayden James Idiana Jones NN
2 124 Quinty van der Heijden NN NN Tilburg
3 Dane Hoeve NN NN Hulten
4 103 Brayden James Idiana Jones NN
5 Dennis Wauben Nn nn Molenschot
6 96 Danny Willems Indy Zirocco Blue Oosteind
7 78 Jeroen Snijders Just do it Spartacus Kaatsheuvel
8
9 Bart van Heesbeen Illusion Numero Uno Elshout
10 Rob Brosens Quality Quasimodo prinsenbeek
11 Bart van Heesbeen Illusion Numero Uno Elshout
12 Jesper Romp Andrea II marome Goirle HC
13 Maaike van der Schans Zafier Prestige Vdl Sprang-Capelle
14 34 Jan van Beek John John Birgit Numero Uno Rijsbergen HC
15 Annelies Stolze Cato Verdi Dongen
16 Margrit Mijderwijk Boisnette Democraat Waalwijk
17 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen
18 Arnoud Kapitein Up And Down De Longpre Carre D'as Z Zevenbergen
19 125 Nick van der Graaf nn nn Rucphen
20 104 Brayden James Idaho NN
21 Lisanne Verdonk Vittorio vittorio Oudenbosch
22 105 Brayden James Idaho NN
23 Lisanne Verdonk Vittorio vittorio Oudenbosch
24 Britt Nees Uschi Droomwals Geertruidenberg
25 123 Quinty van der Heijden NN NN Tilburg
26 Dane Hoeve NN NN Hulten
27 Dennis Wauben Nn1 Nn Molenschot
28 98 Danny Willems Investment NN Oosteind
29 Jeroen Snijders High flyer Bustique Kaatsheuvel
30 99 Danny Willems Investment NN Oosteind
31 Renske Kroeze Iron Man nn Helvoirt
32 87 Mark Jespers IdyllGlasgow Glasgow Prinsenbeek
33 Patty Van Achterberg Ginelly Quasimodo vd Molendreef Kaatsheuvel
34 Sahre van Ooijen Symphonie de Rouhet Damiro Vlijmen
35 Meis van Hommelen Calvinio Cassius Clay haaren
36 106 Brayden James Isis NN
37 35 Jan van Beek Oakeley ter Bunder Vigo D'Arsouilles Rijsbergen HC
38 107 Brayden James Isis NN
39 Willemijn Swinkels Atsekide Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Dongen
40 89 Rob Brosens Noblesse Chopin Castelré
41 7 Kymara Wouters Danish blue NN Chaam
42 Chantal Bot-Roovers Evelyn CarthinoZ Prinsenbeek
43 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen
44 Sabien Verheijen Athene Polansky Chaam
45 Mieke Heeren Quintano Quintender Sprundel
46 Tessa Van Gils Clarissa Odermus R Dorst
47 122 Quinty van der Heijden NN NN Tilburg
48 Dane Hoeve NN NN Hulten
49 117 Michelle de Leeuw Thalita Tyson
50 119 Dennis Wauben Idalgo Cannabis Z Molenschot
51 118 Michelle de Leeuw Thalita Tyson
52 100 Danny Willems Imora NN Oosteind
53 Jeroen Snijders Benetutti z Bisquet balou vd mispelaere Kaatsheuvel
54 101 Danny Willems Imora NN Oosteind
55 81 Anoek van der Pluijm Im palve NN Made
56 109 Brayden James Icarole NN
57 82 Anoek van der Pluijm Im palve NN Made
58 108 Brayden James Icarole NN
59 130 Jan van Beek John John Birgit Numero Uno Rijsbergen