Klasse L 2 fasen special


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 20 januari 2018
Tijd: 20:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 70.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 20.-
6e prijs: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 94 Lisanne Verdonk Celios Z centurio Oudenbosch
2 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen
3 37 Jan van Beek Mister Big ter Bunder Aimar van het polderhof Rijsbergen
4 Olivier van der Vaart Irvaine My lord Carthago terheijden HC
5 Jorn van Kuyk infinity diamant de semily langeweg
6 114 Brayden James Touche d'Allegresse NN HC
7 Danny Willems Holiday Zilverstar Oosteind
8 134 Renske Kroeze I'm Gold Caretino Gold Helvoirt HC
9 Quinty van Tatenhove Bonny Hamlet Helvoirt HC
10 Annelies Boer Sandro v/d bernsehoeve z Sandro boy Wateringen
11 Jesper Romp Vivant vivant Goirle
12
13 41 Anoek van der Pluijm Iriz Eldorado van de Zeshoek Made
14 Monique Jespers Houdini Inshallah de Muze Oosteind
15 Claudia van Driel Clever Eurocommerce Memphis Prinsenbeek
16 65 Leon Kuijpers heart touch untouched Breda
17 Margo van Nijnatten High Quality CS Chello III Castelre
18 Nick van der Graaf Imiracle NN rucphen
19 Jeroen Snijders Exclusive Carthino Z Kaatsheuvel
20 133 Nina de Haas Nearly Perfect de la Brasserie Vigo d’arsouilles Hengstdijk
21 Jan van Beek Houdini Dakar Rijsbergen
22 Olivier van der Vaart Ginola NN terheijden
23 115 Brayden James Hobbit NN HC
24 Mark Jespers Great Tikila Carosso prinsenbeek
25 Rob Brosens Grande Zirocco Blue prinsenbeek HC
26 2 Marianne Eestermans Flying Blue Amadeus Dongen
27 10 Femke Struik Galant Warkant Van 't Gestelhof Oosterhout
28 Lisanne Verdonk Bollenhoeve`s Infinty nn Oudenbosch
29 Danny Willems Ipad Etoulon Oosteind
30 Eva Stad Argus Z Argentinus Geertruidenberg
31 135 Renske Kroeze Dexter Z Dulf vd Bisschop Helvoirt
32 Quinty van Tatenhove Diego Jarno Helvoirt HC
33 Annelies Boer Ellis v/d bernsehoeve Elvis ter putte Wateringen
34 Jesper Romp Hannes VR Eldorado van de zeshoek Goirle
35 Jan van Beek Lupilady Lupicor Rijsbergen
36 Olivier van der Vaart Hilton Zirocco Blue terheijden
37 Jorn van Kuyk zenifa zento langeweg
38 116 Brayden James Faizemieka NN HC
39 Nick van der Graaf Ibiza nn rucphen